東京ヤクルトスワローズドラフト指名一覧
順位 氏名 所属 守備位置
2018年 1位 清水  昇 国学院大 投手
2位 中山 翔太 法政大 内野手
3位 市川 悠太 明徳義塾高 投手
4位 浜田 太貴 明豊高 内野手
5位 坂本光士郎 新日鉄住金広畑 投手
6位 鈴木 裕太 日本文理高 投手
7位 久保 拓真 九州共立大 投手
8位 吉田 大成 明治安田生命 内野手
育1位 内山 太嗣 栃木ゴールデンブレーブス 捕手
育2位 松本  友 福井ミラクルエレファンツ 内野手
2017年 1位 村上 宗隆 九州学院高 捕手
2位 大下 佑馬 三菱重工広島 投手
3位 蔵本 治孝 岡山商科大 投手
4位 塩見 泰隆 JX-ENEOS 外野手
5位 金久保優斗 東海大市原望洋高 投手
6位 宮本  丈 奈良学園大 内野手
7位 松本 直樹 西濃運輸 捕手
8位 沼田 拓巳 石川ミリオンスターズ 投手
2016年 1位 寺島 成輝 履正社高 投手
2位 星  知弥 明治大 投手
3位 梅野 雄吾 九産大九産高 投手
4位 中尾  輝 名古屋経済大 投手
5位 古賀 優大 明徳義塾高 捕手
6位 菊沢 竜佑 相双リテック(軟式野球) 投手
育1位 大村  孟 石川ミリオンスターズ 捕手
2015年 1位 原  樹理 東洋大 投手
2位 廣岡 大志 智弁学園高 内野手
3位 高橋 奎二 龍谷大平安高 投手
4位 日隈ジュリアス 高知中央高 投手
5位 山崎晃大朗 日本大 外野手
6位 渡邉 大樹 専大松戸高 内野手
2014年 1位 竹下 真吾 ヤマハ 投手
2位 風張  蓮 東京農業大学北海道オホーツク 投手
3位 山川 晃司 福岡工業大学付属城東高 捕手
4位 寺田 哲也 四国IL・香川 投手
5位 中元 勇作 伯和ビクトリーズ 投手
6位 土肥 寛昌 Honda鈴鹿 投手
7位 原  泉 第一工業大 外野手
育1位 中島 彰吾 福岡大 投手
2013年 1位 杉浦 稔大 國學院大 投手
2位 西浦 直亨 法政大 内野手
3位 秋吉  亮 パナソニック 投手
4位 岩橋 慶侍 京都産業大 投手
5位 児山 祐斗 関西高 投手
6位 藤井 亮太 シティライト岡山 捕手
2012年 1位 石山 泰稚 ヤマハ 投手
2位 小川 泰弘 創価大 投手
3位 田川 賢吾 高知中央高 投手
4位 江村 将也 ワイテック 投手
5位 星野 雄大 四国IL・香川 捕手
6位 谷内 亮太 國學院大 内野手
7位 大場 達也 日立製作所 投手
2011年 1位 川上 竜平 光星学院高 外野手
2位 木谷 良平 日本文理大 投手
3位 比屋根 渉 日本製紙石巻 外野手
4位 太田 裕哉 日本製紙石巻 投手
5位 中根 佑二 東北福祉大 投手
6位 古野 正人 三菱重工神戸 投手
育1位 徳山 武陽 立命館大 投手
育2位 金伏ウーゴ 白鴎大 投手
2010年 1位 山田 哲人 履正社高 内野手
2位 七條 祐樹 伯和ビクトリーズ 投手
3位 西田 明央 北照高 捕手
4位 又野 知弥 北照高 内野手
5位 久古健太郎 日本製紙石巻 投手
6位 川崎 成晃 熊本ゴールデンラークス 外野手
育1位 北野 洸貴 神奈川大 外野手
育2位 上野 啓輔 四国九州IL・香川 投手
育3位 佐藤 貴規 仙台育英高 外野手
2009年 1位 中澤 雅人 トヨタ自動車 投手
2位 山本 哲哉 三菱重工神戸 投手
3位 荒木 貴裕 近畿大 内野手
4位 平井  諒 帝京五高 投手
5位 松井  淳 日大国際関係学部 外野手
育1位 曲尾マイケ 青森山田高 外野手
育2位 麻生 知史 日大国際関係学部 内野手
2008年 1位 赤川 克紀 宮崎商高 投手
2位 八木 亮祐 享栄高 投手
3位 中村 悠平 福井商高 捕手
4位 日高  亮 日本文理大付高 投手
5位 新田 玄気 パナソニック 捕手
育1位 フェルナンデス 白鴎大 投手
育2位 塚本 浩二 四国IL・香川 投手
2007年 高1巡 佐藤 由規 仙台育英高 投手
高3巡 山本  斉 酒田南高 投手
大社1巡 加藤 幹典 慶応大 投手
大社3巡 鬼崎 裕司 富士重工業 内野手
大社4巡 岡本 秀寛 JFE西日本 投手
大社5巡 中尾 敏浩 JR東日本 外野手
大社6巡 三輪 正義 四国IL・香川 内野手
育1巡 小山田貴雄 四国IL・高知 捕手
2006年 高1巡 増渕 竜義 鷲宮高 投手
高3巡 上田 剛史 関西高 外野手
高4巡 山田 弘喜 城東工高 投手
希望枠 高市  俊 青山学院大 投手
大社3巡 西崎  聡 JR北海道 投手
大社4巡 衣川 篤史 住友金属鹿島 捕手
育1巡 伊藤 秀範 四国IL・香川 投手
2005年 高1巡 村中 恭兵 東海大甲府高 投手
高3巡 川端 慎吾 市和歌山商高 内野手
高4巡 水野 祐希 東邦高 捕手
希望枠 武内 晋一 早稲田大 内野手
大社3巡 松井 光介 JR東日本 投手
大社4巡 高木 啓充 大阪体育大 投手
大社5巡 飯原 誉士 白鴎大 外野手
2004年 自由枠 田中 浩康 早稲田大 内野手
自由枠 松岡 健一 九州東海大 投手
4巡 川本 良平 亜細亜大 捕手
5巡 上原厚治郎 沖縄電力 投手
6巡 丸山 貴史 愛工大名電高 投手
2003年 自由枠 川島  亮 八戸大 投手
2巡 山田 裕司 小松市立高 投手
4巡 青木 宣親 早稲田大 外野手
5巡 吉田 幸央 城郷高 投手
6巡 佐藤  賢 明治大 投手
2002年 1巡 高井 雄平 東北高 投手
3巡 館山 昌平 日本大 投手
4巡 泉  正義 宇都宮学園高 投手
5巡 大原 秉秀 福知山成美高 内野手
6巡 片山 文男 日章学園高 投手
7巡 高橋 敏郎 石巻専修大 捕手
8巡 吉川 昌宏 ローソン 投手
9巡 小森 孝憲 東農大生産学部 投手
10巡 久保田 智 川鉄千葉 外野手
11巡 大塚  淳 土浦三高 内野手
2001年 自由枠 石川 雅規 青山学院大 投手
2巡 梶本 勇介 専大北上高 投手
4巡 内田 和也 日大三高 外野手
5巡 福川 将和 三菱自動車岡崎 捕手
6巡 萩原 賀彦 JR東日本 投手
7巡 五十嵐貴章 JR東日本 投手
8巡 志田 宗大 青山学院大 外野手
2000年 1位 平本  学 立命館大 投手
2位 鎌田 祐哉 早稲田大 投手
3位 松谷 秀幸 興南高 投手
4位 坂元弥太郎 浦和学院高 投手
5位 畠山 和洋 専大北上高 内野手
1999年 1位 野口 祥順 藤代高 内野手
2位 藤井 秀悟 早稲田大 投手
3位 米野 智人 北照高 捕手
4位 細見 直樹 比叡山高 捕手
5位 花田 真人 中央大 投手
6位 本間  忠 野田サンダース 投手
1998年 1位 石堂 克利 愛工大名電高 投手
2位 牧谷宇佐美 旭川実業高 投手
3位 橿渕  聡 日立製作所 外野手
4位 本郷 宏樹 龍谷大 内野手
5位 河端  龍 龍谷大 投手
6位 高橋 一正 明徳義塾高 投手
7位 丹野 祐樹 仙台高 投手
8位 丹波 幹雄 ウィーンベースボールクラブ 投手
1997年 1位 三上 真司 敦賀気比高 投手
2位 五十嵐亮太 敬愛学園高 投手
3位 大脇 浩二 北照高 内野手
4位 大山 貴広 大州高 内野手
5位 高橋 郁雄 一光 外野手
1996年 1位 伊藤  彰 山梨学院大附属高 投手
2位 岩村 明憲 宇和島東高 内野手
3位 山崎 貴弘 小笠高 投手
4位 小野 公誠 東北福祉大 捕手
5位 副島 孔太 法政大 内野手
1995年 1位 三木  肇 上宮高 内野手
2位 宮出 隆自 宇和島東高 投手
3位 野村 克則 明治大 捕手
4位 石井 弘寿 東京学館高 投手
1994年 1位 北川 哲也 日産自動車 投手
2位 宮本 慎也 プリンスホテル 内野手
3位 稲葉 篤紀 法政大 内野手
4位 吉元 伸二 三菱自動車長崎 外野手
1993年 1位 山部  太 NTT四国 投手
2位 斎藤 充弘 日立製作所 投手
3位 度会 博文 中央学院大 内野手
4位 川畑 勇一 JR四国 捕手
5位 小橋 正佳 市尼崎高 投手
6位 宇佐美康広 稚内大谷高 内野手
1992年 1位 伊藤 智仁 三菱自動車京都 投手
2位 住友 健人 鳴門高 内野手
3位 真中  満 日本大 外野手
4位 山本  樹 龍谷大 投手
5位 鈴木 浩文 早稲田大 内野手
6位 古沢  淳 明治大 外野手
7位 小倉  恒 全足利 投手
8位 清水 千曲 創価高 外野手
1991年 1位 石井 一久 東京学館浦安高 投手
2位 西岡  洋 大阪ガス 投手
3位 増田 康栄 国士館大 投手
4位 津川  力 明徳義塾高 外野手
5位 高梨 利洋 札幌第一高 外野手
6位 鮫島 秀旗 日生学園第二高 捕手
1990年 1位 岡林 洋一 専修大 投手
2位 小坂 勝仁 東北福祉大 投手
3位 高津 臣吾 亜細亜大 投手
4位 新井  潔 本田技研和光 内野手
5位 原  英史 堀越高 外野手
6位 伊林 厚志 旭川竜谷高 投手
1989年 1位 西村 龍次 ヤマハ 投手
2位 古田 敦也 トヨタ自動車 捕手
3位 黒須陽一郎 立教大 外野手
4位 押尾 健一 成東高 投手
5位 松元  繁 朝霞高 投手
6位 広沢 好輝 明野高 内野手
1988年 1位 川崎憲次郎 津久見高 投手
2位 岡  幸俊 高知商高 投手
3位 笘篠 賢治 中央大 内野手
4位 幸田 正広 安田学園高 内野手
5位 関根  毅 東海大 外野手
6位 天野 武文 瀬戸内高 捕手